NOT LISTED FOR SALE

425 Emerald Ln Onalaska, TX 77360

Estimated Value: $229,000

Studio
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
44 Sq Ft Lot Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 425 Emerald Ln, Onalaska, TX 77360 and is currently priced at $229,000. 425 Emerald Ln is a home located in Polk County with nearby schools including Onalaska Elementary School and Onalaska Junior/Senior High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2022 $2,541 $147,618 $133,200 $14,418
2021 $2,674 $147,618 $133,200 $14,418
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.