426 W Shore Dr Brigantine, NJ 08203
Estimated Value: $516,899 - $940,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,056
Sq Ft
$702/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 426 W Shore Dr, Brigantine, NJ 08203 and is currently estimated at $740,975, approximately $701 per square foot. 426 W Shore Dr is a home located in Atlantic County with nearby schools including Brigantine Elementary School.