4267 Raiders Ridge Dr Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
Estimated Value: $526,000 - $772,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,539
Sq Ft
$248/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4267 Raiders Ridge Dr, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025 and is currently estimated at $630,350, approximately $248 per square foot. 4267 Raiders Ridge Dr is a home with nearby schools including East Central High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,584 | $452,800 | $30,400 | $422,400 |
| 2024 | $3,939 | $431,300 | $30,400 | $400,900 |
| 2023 | $4,498 | $432,100 | $30,400 | $401,700 |
| 2022 | $4,135 | $398,600 | $30,400 | $368,200 |
| 2021 | $560 | $30,400 | $30,400 | $0 |
| 2020 | $548 | $30,400 | $30,400 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map