428 Frank St Goldsboro, NC 27530
Estimated Value: $77,917
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,000
Sq Ft
$78/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 428 Frank St, Goldsboro, NC 27530 and is currently priced at $77,917, approximately $77 per square foot. 428 Frank St is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including North Drive Elementary School, Carver Heights Elementary School, and Dillard Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map