428 Oak Dr Leesburg, FL 34788
Lisbon NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $104,000 - $192,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,170
Sq Ft
$118/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 428 Oak Dr, Leesburg, FL 34788 and is currently estimated at $137,667, approximately $117 per square foot. 428 Oak Dr is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Treadway Elementary School, Eustis Middle School, and Eustis High School.