430 Webb Rd Harrodsburg, KY 40330
Estimated Value: $383,000 - $567,585
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,356
Sq Ft
$356/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 430 Webb Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330 and is currently estimated at $482,528, approximately $355 per square foot. 430 Webb Rd is a home located in Mercer County with nearby schools including Mercer County Elementary School, Mercer County Intermediate School, and King Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map