Estimated Value: $220,462 - $342,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,344
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4300 Keller Rd, Eden, NY 14057 and is currently estimated at $287,116, approximately $213 per square foot. 4300 Keller Rd is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including G.L. Priess Primary School, Eden Elementary School, and Eden Junior/Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,858 | $82,000 | $9,700 | $72,300 |
| 2024 | $3,858 | $82,000 | $9,700 | $72,300 |
| 2023 | $3,690 | $82,000 | $9,700 | $72,300 |
| 2022 | $3,534 | $82,000 | $9,700 | $72,300 |
| 2021 | $3,492 | $82,000 | $9,700 | $72,300 |
| 2020 | $3,455 | $82,000 | $9,700 | $72,300 |
| 2019 | $3,079 | $82,000 | $9,700 | $72,300 |
| 2018 | $3,273 | $82,000 | $9,700 | $72,300 |
| 2017 | $1,800 | $82,000 | $9,700 | $72,300 |
| 2016 | $3,108 | $82,000 | $9,700 | $72,300 |
| 2015 | -- | $82,000 | $9,700 | $72,300 |
| 2014 | -- | $82,000 | $9,700 | $72,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map