4303 Delta St Manitowoc, WI 54220
Estimated Value: $144,000 - $204,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
995
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4303 Delta St, Manitowoc, WI 54220 and is currently estimated at $174,304, approximately $175 per square foot. 4303 Delta St is a home located in Manitowoc County with nearby schools including Riverview Elementary School, Wilson Middle School, and Lincoln High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,083 | $132,300 | $19,800 | $112,500 |
| 2023 | $1,902 | $132,300 | $19,800 | $112,500 |
| 2022 | $1,700 | $97,800 | $19,800 | $78,000 |
| 2021 | $1,683 | $97,800 | $19,800 | $78,000 |
| 2020 | $1,802 | $93,600 | $19,800 | $73,800 |
| 2019 | $1,769 | $93,600 | $19,800 | $73,800 |
| 2018 | $1,745 | $93,600 | $19,800 | $73,800 |
| 2017 | $1,737 | $93,600 | $19,800 | $73,800 |
| 2016 | $1,800 | $93,600 | $19,800 | $73,800 |
| 2015 | $1,857 | $93,600 | $19,800 | $73,800 |
| 2014 | $1,809 | $93,600 | $19,800 | $73,800 |
| 2013 | $1,834 | $93,600 | $19,800 | $73,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map