4306 Mohawk Ct Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Canoe Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $417,000 - $479,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,467
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4306 Mohawk Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $445,196, approximately $180 per square foot. 4306 Mohawk Ct is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud High School, Michigan Avenue Elementary School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 23, 2015
Sold by
Marques Gloria
Bought by
Botelho Dimas M and The Dimas M Botelho Revocable Living Tru
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2011
Sold by
Botelho Dimas M and Botelho Gloria M
Bought by
Botelho Dimas M and Dimas M Botelho Revocable Living Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2005
Sold by
The Greater Construction Corp
Bought by
Botelho Dimas M and Botelho Gloria M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Botelho Dimas M | -- | Attorney | |
| Botelho Dimas M | -- | Attorney | |
| Botelho Dimas M | $236,700 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |