4308 Arrow Tree Dr Unit L Saint Louis, MO 63128
Estimated Value: $136,209 - $146,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
868
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4308 Arrow Tree Dr Unit L, Saint Louis, MO 63128 and is currently estimated at $141,802, approximately $163 per square foot. 4308 Arrow Tree Dr Unit L is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Trautwein Elementary School, Washington Middle School, and Mehlville High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,537 | $27,760 | $4,940 | $22,820 |
| 2024 | $1,537 | $22,630 | $2,640 | $19,990 |
| 2023 | $1,518 | $22,630 | $2,640 | $19,990 |
| 2022 | $1,282 | $19,150 | $4,540 | $14,610 |
| 2021 | $1,241 | $19,150 | $4,540 | $14,610 |
| 2020 | $1,087 | $15,900 | $2,960 | $12,940 |
| 2019 | $1,084 | $15,900 | $2,960 | $12,940 |
| 2018 | $1,109 | $14,710 | $1,730 | $12,980 |
| 2017 | $1,108 | $14,710 | $1,730 | $12,980 |
| 2016 | $1,066 | $13,570 | $2,640 | $10,930 |
| 2015 | $980 | $13,570 | $2,640 | $10,930 |
| 2014 | $1,049 | $14,800 | $1,860 | $12,940 |
Source: Public Records
Map