4309 67th Ave N Pinellas Park, FL 33781
Estimated Value: $268,000 - $308,000
Studio
2
Baths
999
Sq Ft
$289/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4309 67th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 and is currently estimated at $288,411, approximately $288 per square foot. 4309 67th Ave N is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Pinellas Park Elementary School, Pinellas Park Middle School, and Hollins High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2004
Sold by
Janis Corinne and Janis Erik
Bought by
Janis Erik and Janis Corinne
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$119,700
Interest Rate
7.87%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2002
Sold by
Dewey Margaret A
Bought by
Comtois Corinne and Janis Erik
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$93,263
Interest Rate
5.93%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Janis Erik | -- | -- | |
| Comtois Corinne | $94,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History