432 Ituna Cir Winter Haven, FL 33881
North Winter Haven NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $325,798 - $363,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,005
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 432 Ituna Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881 and is currently estimated at $337,950, approximately $168 per square foot. 432 Ituna Cir is a home located in Polk County with nearby schools including Haines City Senior High School, Dundee Elementary Academy, and Lake Alfred Elementary School.