432 Patrick St Combined Locks, WI 54113
Estimated Value: $247,000 - $264,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
910
Sq Ft
$280/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 432 Patrick St, Combined Locks, WI 54113 and is currently estimated at $254,966, approximately $280 per square foot. 432 Patrick St is a home located in Outagamie County with nearby schools including Janssen Elementary School, Mapleview Intermediate School, and J.R. Gerritts Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2005
Sold by
Martin Timothy M and Martin Julie B
Bought by
Valenta Jeffrey
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Valenta Jeffrey | $108,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | $2,185 | $138,200 | $17,400 | $120,800 |
| 2022 | $2,121 | $138,200 | $17,400 | $120,800 |
| 2021 | $2,054 | $138,200 | $17,400 | $120,800 |
| 2020 | $2,105 | $113,700 | $15,800 | $97,900 |
| 2019 | $2,021 | $113,700 | $15,800 | $97,900 |
| 2018 | $2,050 | $113,700 | $15,800 | $97,900 |
| 2017 | $2,073 | $113,700 | $15,800 | $97,900 |
| 2016 | $2,166 | $107,400 | $15,800 | $91,600 |
| 2015 | $2,293 | $107,400 | $15,800 | $91,600 |
| 2014 | $2,246 | $107,400 | $15,800 | $91,600 |
| 2013 | $2,350 | $107,400 | $15,800 | $91,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map