4330 E 57th St Tulsa, OK 74135
Stevenson NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $232,343 - $297,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,400
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4330 E 57th St, Tulsa, OK 74135 and is currently estimated at $275,836, approximately $197 per square foot. 4330 E 57th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Carnegie Elementary School, Memorial Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,188 | $16,325 | $2,180 | $14,145 |
| 2024 | $2,072 | $16,325 | $2,481 | $13,844 |
| 2023 | $2,072 | $17,325 | $2,604 | $14,721 |
| 2022 | $2,176 | $16,325 | $3,503 | $12,822 |
| 2021 | $2,156 | $16,325 | $3,503 | $12,822 |
| 2020 | $2,127 | $16,325 | $3,503 | $12,822 |
| 2019 | $2,237 | $16,325 | $3,503 | $12,822 |
| 2018 | $2,242 | $16,325 | $3,503 | $12,822 |
| 2017 | $2,238 | $17,325 | $3,718 | $13,607 |
| 2016 | $2,192 | $17,325 | $3,718 | $13,607 |
| 2015 | $2,196 | $17,325 | $3,718 | $13,607 |
| 2014 | $2,175 | $17,325 | $3,718 | $13,607 |
Source: Public Records
Map