4330 W 11th Ct Unit 72 Hialeah, FL 33012
Estimated Value: $302,000 - $373,971
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,528
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4330 W 11th Ct Unit 72, Hialeah, FL 33012 and is currently estimated at $335,743, approximately $219 per square foot. 4330 W 11th Ct Unit 72 is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Meadowlane Elementary School, Palm Springs Middle School, and Hialeah Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2003
Sold by
Rivera Johnny William and Rivera Esther Maria
Bought by
Medina Gueri and Medina Lucila C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$119,300
Outstanding Balance
$51,926
Interest Rate
5.81%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$283,817
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Medina Gueri | $123,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Medina Gueri | $119,300 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |