4332 Maple St Dearborn, MI 48126
Schaefer-Greenfield NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $223,844 - $274,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,509
Sq Ft
$162/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4332 Maple St, Dearborn, MI 48126 and is currently estimated at $243,711, approximately $161 per square foot. 4332 Maple St is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Geer Park Elementary School, Stout Middle School, and Fordson High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 3, 2025
Sold by
Bieszczad Yolanda Camille and Bieszczad Chris Robert
Bought by
Bieszczad Yolanda Camille and Bieszczad Lauren M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 6, 2022
Sold by
Georgetown Commons Of Dearborn Condomini
Bought by
Bieszczad Chris
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2019
Sold by
Bieszczad Chris Robert and Bieszczad Yolanda Camille
Bought by
Georgetown Commons Of Dearborn Condo Ass
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 27, 2012
Sold by
Bieszczad Chris
Bought by
Georgetown Commons
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bieszczad Yolanda Camille | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Bieszczad Chris | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Bieszczad Chris Robert | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Georgetown Commons Of Dearborn Condo Ass | $12,322 | None Available | |
| Georgetown Commons | $21,576 | None Available |