433500 E 290 Rd Vinita, OK 74301
Estimated Value: $184,431 - $267,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,232
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 433500 E 290 Rd, Vinita, OK 74301 and is currently estimated at $216,477, approximately $175 per square foot. 433500 E 290 Rd is a home located in Craig County with nearby schools including White Oak Public School and Vinita High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $307 | $4,240 | $602 | $3,638 |
| 2024 | $298 | $4,116 | $585 | $3,531 |
| 2023 | $298 | $3,997 | $568 | $3,429 |
| 2022 | $281 | $3,880 | $543 | $3,337 |
| 2021 | $169 | $3,338 | $421 | $2,917 |
| 2020 | $162 | $3,240 | $421 | $2,819 |
| 2019 | $155 | $3,146 | $421 | $2,725 |
| 2018 | $149 | $3,055 | $421 | $2,634 |
| 2017 | $142 | $2,965 | $421 | $2,544 |
| 2016 | $136 | $2,879 | $421 | $2,458 |
| 2015 | $130 | $2,795 | $421 | $2,374 |
| 2014 | $124 | $2,714 | $421 | $2,293 |
Source: Public Records
Map