NOT LISTED FOR SALE

Estimated Value: $435,241 - $478,000

3 Beds
4 Baths
2,075 Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 4339 Oreilly St Unit B, Houston, TX 77007 and is currently estimated at $452,060, approximately $217 per square foot. 4339 Oreilly St Unit B is a home located in Harris County with nearby schools including Memorial Elementary School, Hogg Middle, and Heights High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Feb 19, 2015
Sold by
Philip Dana Colonna
Bought by
Philip Jimmy P
Current Estimated Value
$452,060

Purchase Details

Closed on
Nov 12, 2009
Sold by
Jpmorgan Chase Bank Na
Bought by
Philip Jimmy

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$216,184
Interest Rate
4.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional

Purchase Details

Closed on
Aug 7, 2009
Sold by
Roman Melissa and Roman Hector
Bought by
The Bank Of New York Mellon Trust Compan and The Bank Of New York Trust Company Na

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 10, 2004
Sold by
Oreilly Townhomes Ltd
Bought by
Roman Hector and Roman Melissa

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$262,200
Interest Rate
8.75%

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available