435 E Hamilton Ave Sherrill, NY 13461
Estimated Value: $232,789 - $290,000
5
Beds
2
Baths
1,741
Sq Ft
$151/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 435 E Hamilton Ave, Sherrill, NY 13461 and is currently estimated at $263,447, approximately $151 per square foot. 435 E Hamilton Ave is a home located in Oneida County with nearby schools including Vernon Verona Sherrill High School, St Patrick's School, and Holy Cross Academy.