435 E Perry Greenacres, FL 33463
Estimated Value: $395,000 - $531,722
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,947
Sq Ft
$243/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 435 E Perry, Greenacres, FL 33463 and is currently estimated at $472,431, approximately $242 per square foot. 435 E Perry is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Greenacres Elementary School, John I. Leonard High School, and L C Swain Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2022
Sold by
Romero Adela
Bought by
Romero Adela and Stearn Marisela
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Romero Adela | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Map