4350 Albritton Rd Saint Cloud, FL 34772
South Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $593,000 - $676,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,333
Sq Ft
$272/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4350 Albritton Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $635,668, approximately $272 per square foot. 4350 Albritton Rd is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Hickory Tree Elementary School, Harmony Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2004
Sold by
Thompson Leonard A
Bought by
Thompson Leonard A and Leonard A Thompson Family Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 20, 2004
Sold by
Thompson Leonard A
Bought by
Vallone Vincent P
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$224,000
Outstanding Balance
$103,594
Interest Rate
5.63%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$532,074
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson Leonard A | -- | -- | |
| Vallone Vincent P | $280,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History