4350 Forestbrook Dr Liverpool, NY 13090
Estimated Value: $273,000 - $293,824
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,776
Sq Ft
$159/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4350 Forestbrook Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090 and is currently estimated at $282,956, approximately $159 per square foot. 4350 Forestbrook Dr is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including Morgan Road Elementary School, Elmcrest Elementary School, and MORGAN ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 2022
Sold by
Constantineau Loretta M and Constantineau Robert G
Bought by
Hack George and Wise Kenni
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 20, 2016
Sold by
Constantineau Loretta
Bought by
Constantineau Loretta
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hack George | -- | None Available | |
| Hack George | -- | None Available | |
| Constantineau Loretta | -- | Morgan Thurston | |
| Constantineau Loretta | -- | Morgan Thurston | |
| Constantineau Loretta | -- | Morgan Thurston | |
| Constantineau Loretta | -- | Morgan Thurston |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $5,900 | $1,000 | $4,900 |
| 2024 | $6,560 | $5,900 | $1,000 | $4,900 |
| 2023 | $6,478 | $5,900 | $1,000 | $4,900 |
| 2022 | $6,478 | $5,900 | $1,000 | $4,900 |
| 2021 | $6,401 | $5,900 | $1,000 | $4,900 |
| 2020 | $5,392 | $5,900 | $1,000 | $4,900 |
| 2019 | $2,038 | $5,900 | $1,000 | $4,900 |
| 2018 | $5,239 | $5,900 | $1,000 | $4,900 |
| 2017 | $1,973 | $5,900 | $1,000 | $4,900 |
| 2016 | $5,066 | $5,900 | $1,000 | $4,900 |
| 2015 | -- | $5,900 | $1,000 | $4,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $5,900 | $1,000 | $4,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map