43593 State Highway 51 Patton, MO 63662
Estimated Value: $176,575 - $223,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,740
Sq Ft
$71/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 43593 State Highway 51, Patton, MO 63662 and is currently estimated at $193,192, approximately $70 per square foot. 43593 State Highway 51 is a home with nearby schools including Meadow Heights Elementary School and Meadow Heights High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,060 | $23,729 | $3,671 | $20,058 |
| 2024 | $10 | $20,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $927 | $18,620 | $3,367 | $15,253 |
| 2022 | $840 | $18,620 | $3,367 | $15,253 |
| 2021 | $839 | $18,620 | $3,367 | $15,253 |
| 2020 | $813 | $17,986 | $3,367 | $14,619 |
| 2019 | $825 | $18,252 | $3,633 | $14,619 |
| 2018 | $825 | $18,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $824 | $18,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $682 | $15,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $15,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $14,900 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map