4365 Cleburne Blvd Dublin, VA 24084
Estimated Value: $321,000 - $471,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.06
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4365 Cleburne Blvd, Dublin, VA 24084 and is currently estimated at $391,674. 4365 Cleburne Blvd is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Dublin Elementary School, Dublin Middle School, and Pulaski County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2025
Sold by
Tilley Rebecca A
Bought by
Sheetz Inc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2006
Sold by
Clark Treva M
Bought by
Tilley Matthew E and Armentrout Rebecca A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$137,317
Interest Rate
6.75%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sheetz Inc | $400,000 | First American Title | |
| Tilley Matthew E | $128,866 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Tilley Matthew E | $137,317 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $969 | $130,900 | $24,000 | $106,900 |
| 2024 | $969 | $130,900 | $24,000 | $106,900 |
| 2023 | $969 | $130,900 | $24,000 | $106,900 |
| 2022 | $969 | $130,900 | $24,000 | $106,900 |
| 2021 | $969 | $130,900 | $24,000 | $106,900 |
| 2020 | $795 | $103,200 | $20,000 | $83,200 |
| 2019 | $795 | $103,200 | $20,000 | $83,200 |
| 2018 | $795 | $103,200 | $20,000 | $83,200 |
| 2017 | $660 | $103,200 | $20,000 | $83,200 |
| 2016 | $660 | $103,200 | $20,000 | $83,200 |
| 2015 | $660 | $103,200 | $20,000 | $83,200 |
| 2014 | $745 | $126,200 | $30,000 | $96,200 |
| 2013 | $745 | $126,200 | $30,000 | $96,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map