43674 E 132nd St Richmond, MO 64085
Estimated Value: $255,129 - $307,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,300
Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 43674 E 132nd St, Richmond, MO 64085 and is currently estimated at $276,782, approximately $212 per square foot. 43674 E 132nd St is a home with nearby schools including Dear Elementary School, Sunrise Elementary School, and Richmond Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $1,523 | $24,110 | $560 | $23,550 |
| 2023 | $1,523 | $24,110 | $560 | $23,550 |
| 2022 | $1,261 | $19,920 | $510 | $19,410 |
| 2021 | $1,254 | $19,920 | $510 | $19,410 |
| 2020 | $1,201 | $18,510 | $510 | $18,000 |
| 2019 | $1,179 | $18,510 | $510 | $18,000 |
| 2018 | $1,096 | $17,010 | $510 | $16,500 |
| 2017 | $1,104 | $17,010 | $510 | $16,500 |
| 2015 | -- | $16,640 | $510 | $16,130 |
| 2013 | -- | $84,952 | $2,619 | $82,333 |
| 2011 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map