4368 Epsons Rd Gladys, VA 24554
Studio
--
Bath
2,692
Sq Ft
114.85
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4368 Epsons Rd, Gladys, VA 24554. 4368 Epsons Rd is a home located in Campbell County with nearby schools including Brookneal Elementary School and William Campbell High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | -- | $289,700 | $203,100 | $86,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map