437 Nantucket Dr Saint Charles, MO 63301
Old Town Saint Charles NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $306,000 - $312,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,452
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 437 Nantucket Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301 and is currently estimated at $308,347, approximately $212 per square foot. 437 Nantucket Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including George M. Null Elementary School, Hardin Middle School, and Jefferson Intermediate School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,900 | $50,440 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,896 | $45,887 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,334 | $33,855 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,337 | $33,855 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,271 | $31,617 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,252 | $31,617 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,329 | $31,116 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,297 | $31,116 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,142 | $27,927 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,138 | $27,927 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,072 | $26,699 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map