43785 77th St Bouse, AZ 85325
Estimated Value: $183,000 - $225,000
Studio
--
Bath
936
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 43785 77th St, Bouse, AZ 85325 and is currently estimated at $208,958, approximately $223 per square foot. 43785 77th St is a home located in La Paz County with nearby schools including Bouse Elementary School and Salome High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2020
Sold by
Lare Dorothy J
Bought by
Lare Dorothy J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$90,750
Outstanding Balance
$80,234
Interest Rate
2.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$128,724
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2008
Sold by
Reed David A and Reed Patti
Bought by
Lare Dorothy J
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lare Dorothy J | -- | Pioneer Title | |
| Lare Dorothy J | $15,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Lare Dorothy J | $90,750 |
Source: Public Records