4379 Airycrest Ln Cincinnati, OH 45211
South Monfort Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $214,485 - $271,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,276
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4379 Airycrest Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45211 and is currently estimated at $247,871, approximately $194 per square foot. 4379 Airycrest Ln is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Cheviot Elementary School, Western Hills High School, and Gilbert A. Dater High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,237 | $63,638 | $9,741 | $53,897 |
| 2023 | $3,266 | $63,638 | $9,741 | $53,897 |
| 2022 | $2,594 | $44,892 | $9,650 | $35,242 |
| 2021 | $2,343 | $44,892 | $9,650 | $35,242 |
| 2020 | $2,391 | $44,892 | $9,650 | $35,242 |
| 2019 | $2,128 | $37,724 | $8,110 | $29,614 |
| 2018 | $2,132 | $37,724 | $8,110 | $29,614 |
| 2017 | $2,029 | $37,724 | $8,110 | $29,614 |
| 2016 | $2,133 | $38,742 | $8,029 | $30,713 |
| 2015 | $1,929 | $38,742 | $8,029 | $30,713 |
| 2014 | $1,943 | $38,742 | $8,029 | $30,713 |
| 2013 | $1,907 | $39,134 | $8,110 | $31,024 |
Source: Public Records
Map