439 Northridge Dr Saint Louis, MO 63137
Estimated Value: $62,000 - $101,731
2
Beds
2
Baths
852
Sq Ft
$102/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 439 Northridge Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137 and is currently estimated at $86,683, approximately $101 per square foot. 439 Northridge Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Riverview Gardens Senior High School and Grace Chapel Lutheran School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,654 | $17,350 | $460 | $16,890 |
| 2024 | $1,654 | $15,620 | $2,320 | $13,300 |
| 2023 | $1,632 | $15,620 | $2,320 | $13,300 |
| 2022 | $1,155 | $8,610 | $930 | $7,680 |
| 2021 | $1,143 | $8,610 | $930 | $7,680 |
| 2020 | $1,030 | $8,610 | $1,580 | $7,030 |
| 2019 | $1,000 | $8,610 | $1,580 | $7,030 |
| 2018 | $1,094 | $8,950 | $1,390 | $7,560 |
| 2017 | $1,056 | $8,950 | $1,390 | $7,560 |
| 2016 | $1,051 | $8,710 | $1,770 | $6,940 |
Source: Public Records
Map