43947 County Road 75 Conesville, OH 43811
Estimated Value: $135,146 - $252,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
936
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 43947 County Road 75, Conesville, OH 43811 and is currently estimated at $175,537, approximately $187 per square foot. 43947 County Road 75 is a home located in Coshocton County with nearby schools including Tri-Valley High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,096 | $30,060 | $6,690 | $23,370 |
| 2024 | $1,090 | $30,060 | $6,690 | $23,370 |
| 2023 | $1,090 | $25,726 | $4,477 | $21,249 |
| 2022 | $999 | $25,726 | $4,477 | $21,249 |
| 2021 | $999 | $25,726 | $4,477 | $21,249 |
| 2020 | $922 | $23,191 | $4,361 | $18,830 |
| 2019 | $922 | $23,191 | $4,361 | $18,830 |
| 2018 | $896 | $23,191 | $4,361 | $18,830 |
| 2017 | $880 | $23,251 | $4,071 | $19,180 |
| 2016 | $844 | $23,251 | $4,071 | $19,180 |
| 2015 | $423 | $23,251 | $4,071 | $19,180 |
| 2014 | $847 | $21,515 | $3,052 | $18,463 |
Source: Public Records
Map