440 Bow Line Dr Naples, FL 34103
Moorings NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $3,429,000 - $4,871,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,355
Sq Ft
$1,751/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 440 Bow Line Dr, Naples, FL 34103 and is currently estimated at $4,122,856, approximately $1,750 per square foot. 440 Bow Line Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Naples High School, Lake Park Elementary School, and Gulfview Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 27, 2006
Sold by
Arco Finance Inc
Bought by
Orgaz Ingrid Florez
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 3, 2001
Sold by
Foss Mae C
Bought by
Arco Fin Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Orgaz Ingrid Florez | $2,000,000 | Attorney | |
| Arco Fin Inc | $1,325,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map