4400 132nd Ave SE Noble, OK 73068
Little Axe NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $208,856 - $228,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,177
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4400 132nd Ave SE, Noble, OK 73068 and is currently estimated at $216,285, approximately $183 per square foot. 4400 132nd Ave SE is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Katherine I. Daily Elementary School, Pioneer Intermediate Elementary School, and John K. Hubbard Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $714 | $7,452 | $3,080 | $4,372 |
| 2023 | $705 | $7,452 | $3,189 | $4,263 |
| 2022 | $674 | $7,452 | $2,533 | $4,919 |
| 2021 | $674 | $7,452 | $2,533 | $4,919 |
| 2020 | $683 | $7,452 | $2,533 | $4,919 |
| 2019 | $678 | $7,235 | $2,459 | $4,776 |
| 2018 | $649 | $7,025 | $2,388 | $4,637 |
| 2017 | $598 | $10,591 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $583 | $6,622 | $2,251 | $4,371 |
| 2015 | $554 | $6,429 | $1,720 | $4,709 |
| 2014 | $385 | $4,912 | $2,012 | $2,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map