4410 Hubble Rd Cincinnati, OH 45247
Estimated Value: $420,000 - $649,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,840
Sq Ft
$191/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4410 Hubble Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247 and is currently estimated at $543,499, approximately $191 per square foot. 4410 Hubble Rd is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Monfort Heights Elementary School, White Oak Middle School, and Colerain High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,629 | $184,157 | $43,194 | $140,963 |
| 2024 | $9,887 | $184,157 | $43,194 | $140,963 |
| 2023 | $9,924 | $184,157 | $43,194 | $140,963 |
| 2022 | $9,478 | $143,525 | $38,703 | $104,822 |
| 2021 | $9,415 | $143,525 | $38,703 | $104,822 |
| 2020 | $9,488 | $143,525 | $38,703 | $104,822 |
| 2019 | $9,085 | $128,146 | $34,556 | $93,590 |
| 2018 | $8,150 | $128,146 | $34,556 | $93,590 |
| 2017 | $7,735 | $128,146 | $34,556 | $93,590 |
| 2016 | $6,036 | $98,196 | $35,245 | $62,951 |
| 2015 | $6,079 | $98,196 | $35,245 | $62,951 |
| 2014 | $6,091 | $98,196 | $35,245 | $62,951 |
| 2013 | $5,685 | $96,272 | $34,556 | $61,716 |
Source: Public Records
Map