4413 Jaguar Dr Sebring, FL 33872
Sebring Country Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $264,000 - $409,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,526
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4413 Jaguar Dr, Sebring, FL 33872 and is currently estimated at $340,101, approximately $222 per square foot. 4413 Jaguar Dr is a home located in Highlands County with nearby schools including Sebring High School, Memorial Elementary School, and Hill-Gustat Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 19, 2015
Sold by
Broeker Kem and Broeker Jill
Bought by
The Kem & Jill Broeker Family Revocable and Broeker Jill J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 27, 2010
Sold by
Indymac Bank Fsb
Bought by
Broeker Kem
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2010
Sold by
Delgado Juan Carlos and Delgado Misty
Bought by
Indymac Bank Fsb
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2006
Sold by
Cane Creek Inc
Bought by
Delgado Juan Carlos and Delgado Misti
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$202,350
Interest Rate
6.57%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 8, 2005
Sold by
Kowalczyk Vituous Teresa A
Bought by
Cane Creek Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2004
Sold by
Hernandez Maria A
Bought by
Kowalczyk Vitous Teresa A