4434 E Miami River Rd Cleves, OH 45002
Estimated Value: $165,252 - $607,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,575
Sq Ft
$203/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4434 E Miami River Rd, Cleves, OH 45002 and is currently estimated at $319,063, approximately $202 per square foot. 4434 E Miami River Rd is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Charles T. Young Elementary School, Taylor Middle School, and Taylor High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,021 | $37,293 | $20,206 | $17,087 |
| 2023 | $1,820 | $37,293 | $20,206 | $17,087 |
| 2022 | $2,510 | $40,447 | $20,038 | $20,409 |
| 2021 | $2,494 | $40,447 | $20,038 | $20,409 |
| 2020 | $2,453 | $40,447 | $20,038 | $20,409 |
| 2019 | $2,238 | $33,989 | $16,839 | $17,150 |
| 2018 | $2,153 | $33,989 | $16,839 | $17,150 |
| 2017 | $2,052 | $33,989 | $16,839 | $17,150 |
| 2016 | $1,861 | $31,357 | $18,018 | $13,339 |
| 2015 | $1,853 | $31,357 | $18,018 | $13,339 |
| 2014 | $1,869 | $31,357 | $18,018 | $13,339 |
| 2013 | $1,714 | $29,306 | $16,839 | $12,467 |
Source: Public Records
Map