4471 Conleth Dr Saint Louis, MO 63129
Estimated Value: $271,126 - $327,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,402
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4471 Conleth Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63129 and is currently estimated at $297,532, approximately $212 per square foot. 4471 Conleth Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Wohlwend Elementary School, Bernard Middle School, and Oakville Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2014
Sold by
Akley Sandra C
Bought by
Akley Sandra C and Akley Sandra C Revocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 30, 1998
Sold by
Akley Lawrence E and Akley Sandra C
Bought by
Akley Lawrence Stephen and Akley Kelly Lynn
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Akley Sandra C | -- | -- | |
| Akley Lawrence Stephen | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,919 | $49,370 | $19,460 | $29,910 |
| 2024 | $2,919 | $43,360 | $8,910 | $34,450 |
| 2023 | $2,882 | $43,360 | $8,910 | $34,450 |
| 2022 | $2,431 | $36,710 | $10,550 | $26,160 |
| 2021 | $2,353 | $36,710 | $10,550 | $26,160 |
| 2020 | $2,235 | $33,140 | $10,550 | $22,590 |
| 2019 | $2,228 | $33,140 | $10,550 | $22,590 |
| 2018 | $1,981 | $26,560 | $6,840 | $19,720 |
| 2017 | $1,978 | $26,560 | $6,840 | $19,720 |
| 2016 | $1,979 | $25,500 | $5,130 | $20,370 |
Source: Public Records
Map