Towers of Westland Condominiums 4490 W 19th Ct Unit 417 Hialeah, FL 33012
Estimated Value: $270,223 - $284,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,288
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4490 W 19th Ct Unit 417, Hialeah, FL 33012 and is currently estimated at $276,056, approximately $214 per square foot. 4490 W 19th Ct Unit 417 is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Meadowlane Elementary School, Hialeah Gardens Middle School, and Westland Hialeah Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 5, 2019
Sold by
Parayuelos Hector Aviel and Parayuelos Alessandro Adriel
Bought by
Gonzalez Anel Noa and Morell Arnie Hernandez
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$142,500
Outstanding Balance
$124,007
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$152,049
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 2, 2011
Sold by
Parayuelos Nereyda
Bought by
Parayuelos Hector Aviel and Parayuelos Alessandro Adriel
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2009
Sold by
Parayuelos Hector E
Bought by
Parayuelos Nereyda and Parayuelos Hector Aviel
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gonzalez Anel Noa | $190,000 | First Choice Title Assc | |
| Parayuelos Hector Aviel | -- | None Available | |
| Parayuelos Nereyda | -- | None Available |