NOT LISTED FOR SALE

44965 Coachman Ct Unit 68 Canton, MI 48187

2 Beds
3 Baths
1,563 Sq Ft
-- Built

Sale Details

Date Sold: October 12, 2012

Last sale price $136,000 $87 Per Sq Ft

About This Home

This home is located at 44965 Coachman Ct Unit 68, Canton, MI 48187. 44965 Coachman Ct Unit 68 is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Canton High School, Discovery Middle School, and Salem High School.

Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft Prior Sale
10/12/2012 10/12/12 Sold $136,000 -2.8% $87 / Sq Ft View Prior Sale
10/01/2012 10/01/12 Pending -- -- --
05/07/2012 05/07/12 For Sale $139,900 -- $90 / Sq Ft

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.