Estimated Value: $179,000 - $272,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,814
Sq Ft
$122/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4504 Route Ee, Noel, MO 64854 and is currently estimated at $221,323, approximately $122 per square foot. 4504 Route Ee is a home with nearby schools including McDonald County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2009
Sold by
Cartwright Daniel
Bought by
Cartwright Daniel and Cartwright Family Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cartwright Daniel | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $820 | $22,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $820 | $20,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $820 | $20,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $820 | $20,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $820 | $20,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $729 | $18,330 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $728 | $18,330 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $730 | $18,330 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $733 | $18,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $710 | $17,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $17,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $17,840 | $0 | $0 |