4510 June Ave Saint Louis, MO 63121
Estimated Value: $70,733 - $104,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
900
Sq Ft
$93/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4510 June Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63121 and is currently estimated at $83,933, approximately $93 per square foot. 4510 June Ave is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Normandy High School, Aspire Academy, and St. Ann Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,168 | $13,340 | $2,490 | $10,850 |
| 2024 | $1,168 | $11,680 | $720 | $10,960 |
| 2023 | $1,230 | $11,680 | $720 | $10,960 |
| 2022 | $1,193 | $9,850 | $2,150 | $7,700 |
| 2021 | $1,180 | $9,850 | $2,150 | $7,700 |
| 2020 | $1,034 | $8,270 | $1,790 | $6,480 |
| 2019 | $1,024 | $8,270 | $1,790 | $6,480 |
| 2018 | $976 | $7,410 | $720 | $6,690 |
| 2017 | $968 | $7,410 | $720 | $6,690 |
| 2016 | $1,037 | $7,690 | $1,060 | $6,630 |
| 2015 | $1,020 | $7,690 | $1,060 | $6,630 |
| 2014 | $981 | $7,450 | $1,240 | $6,210 |
Source: Public Records
Map