Seller's Agent in 2025
Craig Demuth
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 695-5950
66 in this area
115 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $138,000 - $165,000
Don't miss out on this 3 Bedroom, 2 bath updated home on a corner lot. Lots of updates including refinished wood floors, updated kitchen appliances, updated bathrooms. Florida room and nice utility room. Make your appointment today!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Price Steven B | $150,000 | Old Republic Title | |
| Admiral Capital Llc | $84,000 | Apex Title | |
| Admiral Capital Llc | $84,000 | Apex Title | |
| Derycke Lisa S | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| St Clair Stephen D | $71,500 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Admiral Capital Llc | $117,000 | |
| Previous Owner | St Clair Stephen D | $70,939 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/28/2025 10/28/25 | Sold | $150,000 | -5.7% | $99 / Sq Ft |
| 09/30/2025 09/30/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/23/2025 09/23/25 | For Sale | $159,000 | -- | $105 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,413 | $11,774 | $1,096 | $10,678 |
| 2024 | $1,346 | $11,212 | $1,043 | $10,169 |
| 2023 | $1,346 | $10,679 | $1,020 | $9,659 |
| 2022 | $1,279 | $10,679 | $1,020 | $9,659 |
| 2021 | $1,254 | $10,679 | $1,020 | $9,659 |
| 2020 | $1,255 | $10,455 | $1,020 | $9,435 |
| 2019 | $1,196 | $9,958 | $1,020 | $8,938 |
| 2018 | $1,190 | $9,958 | $1,020 | $8,938 |
| 2017 | $1,218 | $9,958 | $1,020 | $8,938 |
| 2016 | $1,143 | $9,958 | $1,020 | $8,938 |
| 2015 | $1,216 | $10,429 | $504 | $9,925 |
| 2014 | $1,154 | $9,932 | $504 | $9,428 |
Seller's Agent in 2025
Craig Demuth
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 695-5950
66 in this area
115 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Kurt Bachmann
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 215-8924
5 in this area
55 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2540526
APN: 0017623
Ask me questions while you tour the home.