Estimated Value: $148,000 - $843,987
Studio
--
Bath
4,290
Sq Ft
$151/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4514 N Laurel Ln, Pine, AZ 85544 and is currently estimated at $649,747, approximately $151 per square foot. 4514 N Laurel Ln is a home with nearby schools including Pine Strawberry Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2023
Sold by
Bva Properties Llc
Bought by
Alldredge Robert J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 26, 2022
Sold by
Bva Properties Llc
Bought by
Alldredge Robert J
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 2006
Sold by
Greenhaugh Madsen Darrell Hasting and Greenhaugh Madsen Jinean
Bought by
Bva Properties Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alldredge Robert J | -- | -- | |
| Alldredge Robert J | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Bva Properties Llc | $125,000 | First American Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,095 | $91,602 | $14,896 | $76,706 |
| 2025 | $4,095 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,216 | $79,170 | $12,208 | $66,962 |
| 2023 | $4,216 | $41,792 | $11,735 | $30,057 |
| 2022 | $4,354 | $35,997 | $7,018 | $28,979 |
| 2021 | $4,411 | $35,662 | $6,683 | $28,979 |
| 2020 | $4,159 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,072 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,934 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,689 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,486 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,054 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map