4515 Limestone Rd Bartlesville, OK 74006
Estimated Value: $200,000 - $213,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,803
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4515 Limestone Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006 and is currently estimated at $204,787, approximately $113 per square foot. 4515 Limestone Rd is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Wayside Elementary School, Central Middle School, and Bartlesville High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2002
Sold by
Lea Family Rev Trust
Bought by
Lea Family Rev Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lea Family Rev Trust | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,331 | $12,086 | $1,800 | $10,286 |
| 2024 | $1,289 | $11,734 | $1,800 | $9,934 |
| 2023 | $1,289 | $11,392 | $1,977 | $9,415 |
| 2022 | $1,205 | $11,061 | $1,978 | $9,083 |
| 2021 | $1,181 | $11,061 | $1,978 | $9,083 |
| 2020 | $1,177 | $10,799 | $1,977 | $8,822 |
| 2019 | $1,139 | $10,485 | $1,977 | $8,508 |
| 2018 | $1,097 | $10,179 | $1,977 | $8,202 |
| 2017 | $1,123 | $10,179 | $1,977 | $8,202 |
| 2016 | $1,054 | $10,179 | $1,977 | $8,202 |
| 2015 | $1,070 | $10,179 | $1,977 | $8,202 |
| 2014 | $1,066 | $10,179 | $1,977 | $8,202 |
Source: Public Records
Map