B
Seller's Agent in 2016
Beatriz Martin
Realty One Group MVP
(239) 961-8096
17 in this area
110 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $552,000 - $672,000
ADORABLE 4/3 CUSTOM RENOVATED IN EXCELLENT CONDITION, MOVING READY BRING OFFERS!!!!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mora Alejandro Hernandez | $289,900 | Attorney | |
| Gonzalez Yenier Alvarino | $105,000 | First Integrity Title Inc | |
| Tran Vuong | $285,900 | Peoples Title & Escrow | |
| Russell Kelly L | $90,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Mora Alejandro Hernandez | $284,648 | |
| Previous Owner | Gonzalez Yenier Alvarino | $102,338 | |
| Previous Owner | Tran Vuong | $228,720 | |
| Previous Owner | Russell Kelly L | $87,645 | |
| Closed | Tran Vuong | $38,590 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/27/2016 12/27/16 | Sold | $289,900 | -1.7% | $125 / Sq Ft |
| 10/17/2016 10/17/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/28/2016 09/28/16 | For Sale | $295,000 | -- | $127 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,339 | $521,964 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,352 | $474,513 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5,352 | $431,375 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5,112 | $392,159 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,589 | $356,508 | $138,192 | $218,316 |
| 2020 | $4,256 | $327,182 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,853 | $297,438 | $99,836 | $197,602 |
| 2018 | $3,522 | $270,953 | $55,219 | $215,734 |
| 2017 | $3,351 | $255,388 | $49,918 | $205,470 |
| 2016 | $1,217 | $123,235 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,227 | $122,378 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,223 | $71,407 | $0 | $0 |
B
Seller's Agent in 2016
Beatriz Martin
Realty One Group MVP
(239) 961-8096
17 in this area
110 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Kat Higdon
Realty One Group MVP
(239) 398-3249
1 in this area
52 Total Sales
Source: Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 216060652
APN: 35741520005
Ask me questions while you tour the home.