NOT LISTED FOR SALE

4529 Treehouse Ln Unit 3G Tamarac, FL 33319

Palm Aire Neighborhood

Estimated Value: $133,906 - $283,000

2 Beds
1 Bath
1,013 Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 4529 Treehouse Ln Unit 3G, Tamarac, FL 33319 and is currently estimated at $176,727, approximately $174 per square foot. 4529 Treehouse Ln Unit 3G is a home located in Broward County with nearby schools including Park Lakes Elementary School, Lauderdale Lakes Middle School, and Boyd H. Anderson High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Nov 17, 2025
Sold by
A & S Usa Inc
Bought by
Fastov Jevgeni
Current Estimated Value
$176,727

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jun 30, 2022
Sold by
Sergio Roldan
Bought by
A & S Usa Inc

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 24, 2017
Sold by
Laborc Llc
Bought by
Roldan Sergio

Purchase Details

Closed on
Dec 17, 2012
Sold by
Bk Recovery Llc
Bought by
Laborc Llc

Purchase Details

Closed on
Nov 20, 2012
Sold by
Fenar Llc
Bought by
Bk Recovery Llc

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 30, 2012
Sold by
Manning Elva
Bought by
Fenar Llc

Purchase Details

Closed on
Dec 8, 2005
Sold by
Kings Arbor Keys Llc
Bought by
Manning Elva

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$103,550
Interest Rate
1.5%

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.