4530 W 8th Ct Hialeah, FL 33012
Estimated Value: $664,000 - $679,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,711
Sq Ft
$393/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4530 W 8th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33012 and is currently estimated at $672,162, approximately $392 per square foot. 4530 W 8th Ct is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Meadowlane Elementary School, Palm Springs Middle School, and Hialeah Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 7, 2007
Sold by
Lopez Maria G and Navarro Gisella
Bought by
Lopez Maria G and Navarro Gisella
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 16, 2006
Sold by
Bello Racquel and Navarro Gisella
Bought by
Lopez Maria G and Navarro Gisella
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 1995
Sold by
Marti Odalys M
Bought by
Bello Raquel and Navarro Gisela
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$137,275
Outstanding Balance
$2,819
Interest Rate
7.41%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$669,343
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 1994
Sold by
Marti Jose
Bought by
Marti Odalys M
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lopez Maria G | -- | Allegiance Title Of Fl Inc | |
| Lopez Maria G | -- | Allegiance Title Of Fl Inc | |
| Bello Raquel | $144,500 | -- | |