H
Landlord's Agent in 2012
Holly Hae Park
Keller Williams Rlty Landmark
Estimated Value: $955,525 - $1,354,000
Renovated,Clean,Sunny,One Bedroom Duplex Apartment W/Private Side Entrance.Super Shiny Hardwood Floors, Freshly Painted,Very Convenient.Close To Transportation,Shopping Etc..
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Holly Hae Park
Keller Williams Rlty Landmark Brokerage Phone: 718-475-2700 License #30PA0714828 Listed on: 12/15/2012
Co-Listed By
Helene Wachter
Keller Williams Rlty Landmark Brokerage Phone: 718-475-2700 License #40WA1136673
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shin Chul Shik | $660,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/15/2012 12/15/12 | For Rent | $1,350 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/15/2012 12/15/12 | Rented | $1,350 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $8,932 | $47,136 | $13,028 | $34,108 |
| 2025 | $8,796 | $44,470 | $12,578 | $31,892 |
| 2024 | $8,796 | $43,793 | $12,360 | $31,433 |
| 2023 | $8,396 | $41,803 | $12,172 | $29,631 |
| 2022 | $8,456 | $51,900 | $16,020 | $35,880 |
| 2021 | $8,266 | $53,640 | $16,020 | $37,620 |
| 2020 | $7,844 | $53,700 | $16,020 | $37,680 |
| 2019 | $7,634 | $49,800 | $16,020 | $33,780 |
| 2018 | $7,101 | $34,836 | $11,714 | $23,122 |
| 2017 | $7,073 | $34,696 | $11,953 | $22,743 |
| 2016 | $6,544 | $34,696 | $11,953 | $22,743 |
| 2015 | $2,127 | $30,882 | $13,918 | $16,964 |
| 2014 | $2,127 | $30,412 | $13,874 | $16,538 |
H
Landlord's Agent in 2012
Holly Hae Park
Keller Williams Rlty Landmark
H
Landlord's Co-Listing Agent in 2012
Helene Wachter
Keller Williams Rlty Landmark
Tenant's Agent in 2012
Richard Sanchez
Regent Realty
(718) 415-8218
1 in this area
19 Total Sales
Source: OneKey® MLS
MLS Number: KEY2544879
APN: 07336-0047
Ask me questions while you tour the home.