4548 Andover Way Unit 304 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $235,820 - $271,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,207
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4548 Andover Way Unit 304, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $253,205, approximately $209 per square foot. 4548 Andover Way Unit 304 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Lely Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 18, 2025
Sold by
Payzant Veronica A
Bought by
Veronica A Payzant Revocable Trust and Payzant
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 2010
Sold by
Quinn Patrick A and Quinn Helen Marie
Bought by
Payzant Stephen G and Payzant Veronica A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$93,100
Interest Rate
4.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 22, 2001
Sold by
Simpson Robert N and Simpson Brenda L
Bought by
Quinn Patrick A and Quinn Helen Marie
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$102,150
Interest Rate
6.98%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 1998
Sold by
Callan L Daniel and Callan Mary Ruth
Bought by
Simpson Robert N and Simpson Brenda L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$74,400
Interest Rate
6.9%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area