4569 Trilogy Rd Eau Claire, WI 54701
Estimated Value: $559,000 - $888,639
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.08
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4569 Trilogy Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701 and is currently estimated at $717,160. 4569 Trilogy Rd is a home with nearby schools including Robbins Elementary School, South Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 8, 2026
Sold by
Zierden Jonathan J and Zierden Kathryn
Bought by
Zierden Jonathan J and Zierden Kathryn G
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 14, 2021
Sold by
Southside Ec Properties Llc
Bought by
Zierden Jonathan J and Zierden Kathryn
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zierden Jonathan J | -- | -- | |
| Zierden Jonathan J | $79,900 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,903 | $801,000 | $83,600 | $717,400 |
| 2024 | $8,889 | $801,000 | $83,600 | $717,400 |
| 2023 | $8,085 | $801,000 | $83,600 | $717,400 |
| 2022 | $7,444 | $508,900 | $59,000 | $449,900 |
| 2021 | $853 | $59,000 | $59,000 | $0 |
| 2020 | $816 | $59,000 | $59,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map